IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — KXIN

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents0.862.392.097.105.26
Inventory0.070.030.070.030.40
Total Current Assets1.022.974.2042.3058.94
Property, Plant & Equipment0.240.310.400.050.02
Goodwill21.240.0038.20--143.66
Intangible Assets10.0620.7124.4412.9014.64
Total Non-current Assets31.9921.6763.4313.3815.22
Total Assets33.0224.6567.6355.6874.16
Accounts Payable0.23------0.30
Short-term Debt------2.006.28
Total Current Liabilities8.969.0515.1219.8729.38
Total Non-current Liabilities*2.132.423.500.316.70
Total Liabilities11.0911.4718.6220.1836.08
Retained Earnings(431.45)(377.54)(336.57)(283.01)(198.30)
Total Stockholder Equity21.9313.1745.5831.3229.66
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values