IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — LB

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024
Cash & Equivalents0.040.030.030.030.020.010.040.010.02
Total Current Assets0.070.060.060.060.040.040.050.030.04
Property, Plant & Equipment1.091.081.080.920.920.920.900.630.63
Intangible Assets0.130.130.140.040.040.040.050.030.03
Total Non-current Assets1.311.301.311.021.020.960.950.660.67
Total Assets1.381.361.371.081.071.011.000.690.71
Total Current Liabilities0.010.020.010.010.010.010.010.040.05
Long-term Debt0.540.540.570.370.370.380.390.240.36
Total Non-current Liabilities0.540.540.560.370.370.380.380.240.36
Total Liabilities0.550.550.570.380.380.390.400.290.41
Retained Earnings0.040.030.020.020.010.010.000.00--
Total Stockholder Equity*0.360.340.340.270.270.440.440.100.30
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024
Total Revenue66.8451.0156.7850.8347.5343.9536.5028.4925.95
Selling, General & Admin15.9015.73--------------
Operating Income44.1629.1834.0830.8928.5025.0418.023.19(51.24)
Pretax Income34.9519.6620.7923.0020.6217.0610.92(3.88)(57.52)
Tax Provision3.901.792.612.712.151.602.77(1.13)0.14
Net Income12.298.728.068.117.506.462.452.66(57.65)
Basic EPS0.430.310.300.310.300.27--0.15--
Diluted EPS0.400.230.240.260.240.20--(0.04)--
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024
Operating Cash Flow41.3741.1238.1234.9137.3315.9126.937.4533.26
Capital Expenditures1.130.181.741.191.240.070.220.300.46
Free Cash Flow*40.2440.9436.3833.7336.0915.8426.707.1532.80
Investing Cash Flow(11.27)(2.15)(212.02)(1.11)(2.08)(17.87)(292.33)(1.05)(430.97)
Financing Cash Flow(19.98)(40.03)176.33(25.83)(29.84)(20.14)288.02(16.63)384.53
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values