IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — LFS

Balance Sheet

(in billions JPY)
MetricQ4 2025Q3 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q4 2023
Cash & Equivalents2.520.020.022.352.73
Short-term Investments0.000.000.00----
Accounts Receivable0.000.000.52----
Inventory0.000.000.02----
Total Current Assets3.470.023.30----
Property, Plant & Equipment0.000.100.05----
Goodwill0.030.000.03----
Intangible Assets0.00--------
Total Non-current Assets*(3.44)4.761.19----
Total Assets0.034.784.50----
Accounts Payable0.200.000.17----
Short-term Debt0.100.000.70----
Total Current Liabilities0.010.022.85----
Long-term Debt0.020.000.18----
Total Non-current Liabilities0.580.000.60----
Total Liabilities2.833.483.45----
Retained Earnings0.750.000.31----
Total Stockholder Equity1.850.011.040.850.62
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values