IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — LGCL

Balance Sheet

(in millions CNY)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023
Cash & Equivalents4.3330.3830.12
Short-term Investments0.692.800.00
Accounts Receivable4.3961.063.96
Total Current Assets32.21263.4332.58
Property, Plant & Equipment154.1384.4748.30
Total Non-current Assets32.69139.8260.49
Total Assets453.84403.2541.10
Accounts Payable35.5346.8035.22
Short-term Debt13.5767.4739.38
Total Current Liabilities139.73137.5713.41
Total Non-current Liabilities*0.000.010.09
Total Liabilities139.73137.6795.23
Retained Earnings104.3497.1261.04
Total Stockholder Equity311.29262.8327.34
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values