IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — LGCY

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2026Q3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024
Cash & Equivalents22.7321.6821.0620.5920.3217.3316.8721.4910.38
Accounts Receivable19.8619.1918.0017.6315.0515.8313.5512.2613.04
Total Current Assets45.8143.9741.8240.8737.0535.2731.8634.8524.59
Property, Plant & Equipment3.223.103.002.622.481.971.771.190.99
Goodwill6.856.856.856.436.856.606.631.931.93
Intangible Assets3.843.843.853.853.863.653.651.051.05
Total Non-current Assets*32.7431.4931.3031.2232.1531.8230.2115.7310.59
Total Assets78.5575.4673.1272.0969.2167.1062.0750.5835.17
Accounts Payable5.004.023.885.294.933.874.584.353.86
Short-term Debt0.050.560.560.660.880.870.970.570.57
Total Current Liabilities12.3613.0914.0514.9713.7813.3212.9311.3510.47
Long-term Debt0.130.650.660.781.411.021.140.760.75
Total Non-current Liabilities*13.4212.8512.9913.4614.3814.5012.726.672.29
Total Liabilities25.7825.9427.0428.4228.1627.8225.6618.0212.75
Retained Earnings22.9021.0217.9915.9413.7612.539.718.316.22
Total Stockholder Equity52.7749.5246.0743.6741.0439.2836.4132.5622.42
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ4 2026Q3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024
Total Revenue20.1021.3719.1819.4017.9518.5813.6414.0112.75
Selling, General & Admin5.836.166.116.116.334.624.353.973.25
Total Operating Expenses17.4917.4316.6316.7015.9614.9111.9811.3311.92
Operating Income2.613.942.562.701.993.671.662.670.83
Pretax Income2.594.252.872.972.253.951.922.901.18
Tax Provision0.711.220.830.791.021.130.530.810.22
Net Income1.883.032.042.191.232.821.402.090.96
Basic EPS--0.240.160.180.090.230.110.220.10
Diluted EPS--0.220.150.160.070.210.100.210.10
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2026Q3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025
Operating Cash Flow1.150.761.061.063.010.920.663.19
Capital Expenditures0.310.250.540.250.090.320.190.24
Free Cash Flow*0.840.520.510.812.910.600.472.95
Investing Cash Flow(0.31)(0.25)(0.54)(0.25)(0.09)(0.32)(6.33)(0.24)
Financing Cash Flow0.210.11(0.04)(0.54)0.08(0.14)1.048.17
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values