IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — LHAI

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Cash & Equivalents5.103.477.023.662.560.581.670.72
Total Current Assets5.705.457.156.363.483.343.322.81
Real Estate Assets0.300.320.340.350.060.070.070.08
Total Assets8.378.2210.028.623.553.433.432.93
Total Current Liabilities0.560.462.081.100.970.870.940.85
Total Liabilities0.790.722.381.421.010.900.980.88
Retained Earnings0.971.101.231.251.251.241.160.76
Total Stockholder Equity7.577.507.647.202.542.532.452.05
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Total Revenue5.414.915.085.410.000.100.021.82
Cost of Revenue5.254.724.885.204.695.451.611.55
Total Operating Expenses0.360.400.270.200.100.140.040.10
Operating Income(0.20)(0.21)(0.07)0.010.010.120.540.40
Net Income(0.13)(0.13)(0.02)-0.000.010.080.400.28
Diluted EPS(0.01)(0.01)------------
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Operating Cash Flow1.64(3.29)2.82(3.11)1.70(0.89)1.00(1.01)
Capital Expenditures------1.431.970.92----
Free Cash Flow*------(4.53)(0.27)(1.81)----
Investing Cash Flow(0.01)(0.25)(0.62)(0.31)0.13(0.14)-0.00-0.00
Financing Cash Flow-0.00-0.001.154.520.14(0.06)(0.05)1.07
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values