IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — LIMNW

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023
Cash & Equivalents----------0.00----
Total Current Assets3.392.780.501.201.78--5.28--
Property, Plant & Equipment0.010.010.010.010.00--0.00--
Total Non-current Assets0.010.010.010.140.13--0.13--
Total Assets3.402.790.511.341.91--5.41--
Accounts Payable0.660.530.580.560.43--1.48--
Short-term Debt1.441.441.441.441.44--19.97--
Total Current Liabilities3.042.8910.302.8610.52--24.75--
Total Non-current Liabilities*0.060.030.030.120.20--0.00--
Total Liabilities3.102.9210.332.9910.720.0024.75--
Retained Earnings(41.40)(40.00)(38.87)(30.70)(28.88)-0.00(28.67)--
Total Stockholder Equity0.30(0.13)(9.81)(1.65)(8.81)(19.67)(19.34)(15.79)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025
Research & Development0.600.400.000.360.71--
Selling, General & Admin0.780.700.880.701.120.26
Total Operating Expenses1.381.100.880.701.120.26
Operating Income(1.38)(1.10)(1.15)(0.70)(1.12)-0.00
Net Income(1.41)(1.12)(8.50)(1.82)0.11-0.00
Basic EPS(0.03)(0.03)2.19(0.07)0.00(2.55)
Diluted EPS(0.03)(0.03)2.19(0.07)0.00(2.55)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025
Operating Cash Flow(0.97)(2.02)(0.39)(0.60)(8.98)0.00
Capital Expenditures------0.01----
Free Cash Flow*------(0.61)----
Investing Cash Flow--(0.57)0.00(0.01)(0.77)(0.57)
Financing Cash Flow2.083.590.000.0011.030.71
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values