IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — LOMA

Balance Sheet

(in billions ARS)
MetricQ4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents8.556.734.913.31
Inventory201.7676.4920.408.70
Total Current Assets273.40127.7240.2919.12
Goodwill0.690.320.100.05
Total Non-current Assets1,134.93511.13162.6185.73
Total Assets1,408.33638.84202.89104.85
Total Current Liabilities267.82117.3641.7516.63
Total Non-current Liabilities347.39227.2645.2015.71
Total Liabilities615.21344.6286.9532.34
Retained Earnings153.816.881.946.59
Total Stockholder Equity793.12294.22115.9572.51
← Scroll for more columns →