IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — LPL

Balance Sheet

(in billions KRW)
MetricQ4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents2,021.642,257.521,824.653,541.60
Inventory2,671.242,527.732,872.923,350.38
Total Current Assets10,123.049,503.199,444.0413,187.07
Total Non-current Assets22,736.5326,256.1126,241.9824,967.45
Total Current Liabilities15,859.0813,885.0313,961.5213,994.82
Total Non-current Liabilities8,927.6713,103.7310,405.279,397.20
Retained Earnings(18.51)2,676.015,359.778,541.52
Total Stockholder Equity8,072.818,770.5411,319.2314,762.50
← Scroll for more columns →