IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — LX

Balance Sheet

(in billions CNY)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents2.162.252.621.492.66
Total Current Assets2.6217.9118.5017.7816.66
Total Assets3.3122.2423.1422.7721.03
Total Current Liabilities9.689.6012.321.8110.19
Long-term Debt0.570.080.070.02--
Total Liabilities11.2111.501.892.0512.96
Retained Earnings7.826.600.814.894.20
Total Stockholder Equity*(7.90)10.7421.2520.728.03
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values