IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — MLECW

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025Q4 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023Q2 2023
Cash & Equivalents1.935.390.852.536.2210.43
Inventory4.846.280.390.47----
Total Current Assets9.5413.753.205.337.1610.43
Goodwill0.280.260.250.25----
Total Non-current Assets21.8421.0419.2918.7212.8312.74
Total Assets31.3834.7922.4924.0519.9823.18
Total Current Liabilities6.468.1512.5112.608.4011.28
Total Non-current Liabilities*22.1319.821.091.350.000.00
Total Liabilities28.5827.9713.6013.958.4011.28
Retained Earnings(70.28)(65.94)(60.21)(58.62)(55.88)(55.52)
Total Stockholder Equity2.806.828.8910.1111.5911.90
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025Q1 2024Q3 2023Q2 2023
Total Revenue2.641.74----
Research & Development0.300.390.580.40
Selling, General & Admin----0.760.73
Operating Income(2.06)(2.27)(0.44)(5.66)
Interest Expense0.650.09----
Pretax Income(2.15)(1.81)(0.36)(48.68)
Tax Provision0.28(0.22)----
Net Income(2.43)(1.59)49.0448.68
Basic EPS(0.06)(0.04)----
Diluted EPS(0.06)(0.04)----
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025Q1 2024Q3 2023Q2 2023
Operating Cash Flow(2.02)(1.74)(4.85)(0.58)
Investing Cash Flow(0.36)--(0.15)(0.07)
Financing Cash Flow(1.07)(0.13)10.0010.00
← Scroll for more columns →