IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — MSS

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023
Cash & Equivalents1.521.371.070.780.450.360.590.009.418.601.612.57
Accounts Receivable0.332.072.342.660.090.110.120.110.760.550.390.32
Inventory5.636.125.895.7510.668.897.356.803.022.832.872.98
Total Current Assets12.5714.1413.3412.9315.3114.3412.6311.9114.6414.256.708.29
Property, Plant & Equipment1.421.491.572.032.132.222.312.330.790.570.620.67
Goodwill14.8814.8814.8814.8816.9616.9616.9616.962.222.222.222.22
Intangible Assets7.007.147.287.427.567.707.847.983.071.690.190.20
Total Non-current Assets*59.5261.3060.0064.4467.4468.4069.4570.4829.5628.0927.1526.30
Total Assets72.0975.4473.3477.3682.7482.7482.0882.4044.2042.3533.8534.58
Accounts Payable7.298.008.487.9910.509.067.495.391.650.960.810.87
Total Current Liabilities18.7918.3323.1222.7526.8129.9928.4128.776.608.318.148.37
Long-term Debt2.572.592.602.62----2.552.562.58--2.62--
Total Non-current Liabilities*45.7445.6440.2442.9843.9241.7342.3442.9123.9724.4624.9525.42
Total Liabilities64.5363.9763.3665.7270.7371.7270.7571.6830.5632.7733.0833.79
Retained Earnings(13.37)(8.16)(3.19)(1.65)(1.36)(2.37)(2.12)(2.82)(0.04)0.510.420.52
Total Stockholder Equity7.7011.6210.1311.6711.9510.9411.2010.5013.289.230.420.52
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023
Total Revenue29.5427.6227.1729.4034.1531.0229.6516.9313.6013.7713.7514.18
Cost of Revenue22.0021.1720.6127.0226.6122.8721.3814.7210.4110.6410.6511.13
Gross Profit7.546.456.562.387.548.158.272.203.193.123.113.05
Selling, General & Admin6.003.011.612.471.572.121.731.471.060.591.061.24
Total Operating Expenses10.367.816.377.076.437.486.634.643.492.873.323.05
Operating Income(2.82)(1.36)0.18(4.69)1.110.671.63(2.43)(0.31)0.25(0.22)0.00
Interest Expense----------------0.020.030.05--
Pretax Income(5.16)(5.30)(0.51)(1.41)1.000.251.25(2.90)(0.38)------
Tax Provision0.05(0.09)0.32(1.03)0.010.560.640.020.160.150.120.15
Net Income(5.21)(4.97)(1.54)(0.29)1.01(0.26)0.70(2.78)(0.55)0.09(0.10)(2.56)
Basic EPS(1.05)(1.15)(0.40)(0.10)0.30(0.05)0.20(0.80)(0.15)0.05(0.05)1.50
Diluted EPS(1.05)(1.15)(0.40)(0.10)0.30(0.05)0.20(8.00)--0.05(0.05)--
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024
Operating Cash Flow1.55(1.72)1.09(1.63)1.681.123.59(2.62)(1.36)(0.12)0.60
Capital Expenditures----------------0.31----
Free Cash Flow*----------------(1.67)----
Investing Cash Flow(0.88)(2.04)-0.00(0.02)(0.02)(0.09)(0.10)(7.07)(2.18)(1.51)(1.45)
Financing Cash Flow(0.51)4.05(0.79)(0.09)(1.57)(1.26)(2.89)0.274.358.62(0.10)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values