IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — MTA

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents9.799.7214.114.562.34
Total Current Assets15.4312.9617.659.576.53
Total Non-current Assets255.43255.72258.38121.32106.09
Total Assets270.87268.68276.03130.89112.62
Total Current Liabilities6.4113.886.996.541.09
Total Non-current Liabilities12.702.7716.155.7910.98
Total Liabilities19.1116.6523.1412.3312.07
Retained Earnings(73.08)(68.84)(63.37)(56.33)(45.41)
Total Stockholder Equity251.75252.03252.89118.56100.55
← Scroll for more columns →