IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — MTC

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents6.518.1910.192.871.76----
Total Current Assets6.758.3610.403.023.029.0413.85
Net Loans & Leases9.419.41--62.23------
Total Assets16.6518.4220.3065.91156.9911.4214.59
Total Current Liabilities0.600.677.907.321.991.171.13
Total Liabilities3.683.9040.1239.3034.622.031.24
Retained Earnings(125.57)(123.99)(114.35)(67.92)26.71(22.25)(16.61)
Total Stockholder Equity*12.9614.52(19.82)26.60122.369.3813.35
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q2 2025
Pretax Income(1.58)(46.42)
Tax Provision--0.01
Net Income(1.58)(46.43)
Basic EPS(0.02)(1.84)
Diluted EPS(0.02)(1.84)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q2 2025
Operating Cash Flow(1.69)(1.68)
Capital Expenditures0.000.01
Free Cash Flow*(1.69)(1.69)
Investing Cash Flow-0.009.00
Financing Cash Flow--2.55
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values