IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — MTLS

Balance Sheet

(in millions EUR)
MetricQ4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents102.30127.57140.87196.03
Inventory--17.0316.0811.30
Total Current Assets190.51206.47216.41257.80
Goodwill43.3943.1644.1618.73
Total Non-current Assets205.82190.17194.85155.60
Total Assets396.34396.63411.26413.41
Total Current Liabilities102.18104.95106.1191.44
Total Non-current Liabilities45.6755.0976.2289.40
Total Liabilities*147.84160.04182.33180.83
Retained Earnings19.005.56(1.16)0.97
Total Stockholder Equity248.49236.59228.93232.58
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values