IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — MYND

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents18.4829.0675.3269.3891.7820.5165.26
Accounts Receivable24.8537.5930.5167.6663.871.291.30
Inventory29.7128.7128.6433.6653.100.106.13
Total Current Assets84.11107.59147.62185.45226.1741.2582.25
Property, Plant & Equipment11.7713.6314.6014.9011.884.7839.38
Goodwill44.9644.7544.1345.5546.9219.1842.10
Intangible Assets36.191.463.5212.6515.450.674.97
Total Non-current Assets98.42102.20105.00138.31178.2225.45116.76
Total Assets182.53209.79252.62323.76404.3940.84283.08
Accounts Payable37.9536.8040.49--------
Total Current Liabilities110.22114.99130.07152.39178.568.72122.36
Long-term Debt63.9866.5874.01--101.47----
Total Non-current Liabilities*89.8188.9894.1892.51100.277.0381.56
Total Liabilities200.03203.97224.25244.89278.8315.76203.92
Retained Earnings(508.64)(483.46)(454.57)(401.63)(353.89)(107.06)(65.56)
Total Stockholder Equity(17.50)5.8228.3777.05123.6724.2567.73
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024
Total Revenue89.27165.98
Cost of Revenue69.88120.61
Gross Profit19.3945.38
Research & Development7.7813.41
Selling, General & Admin14.9320.22
Total Operating Expenses48.5257.47
Operating Income(29.13)(12.09)
Pretax Income(28.85)(8.11)
Tax Provision0.0439.63
Net Income(28.89)(47.74)
Basic EPS(0.06)(0.10)
Diluted EPS(0.06)(0.10)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024
Operating Cash Flow(41.27)(7.35)
Capital Expenditures0.031.08
Free Cash Flow*(41.30)(8.44)
Investing Cash Flow(1.50)(4.58)
Financing Cash Flow(3.24)(10.87)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values