IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — NAMI

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024
Cash & Equivalents9.197.7012.68
Short-term Investments2.1531.791.25
Accounts Receivable3.8943.1453.84
Inventory0.334.120.11
Total Current Assets120.6020.61162.59
Property, Plant & Equipment1.750.300.27
Intangible Assets6.459.358.46
Total Non-current Assets71.6796.5111.06
Total Assets192.2634.08243.28
Accounts Payable30.5958.7738.02
Short-term Debt15.00----
Total Current Liabilities78.8512.3610.25
Total Non-current Liabilities0.520.480.64
Total Liabilities11.7912.8479.45
Retained Earnings(238.12)(23.02)(19.67)
Total Stockholder Equity11.99119.60131.97
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025
Total Revenue29.11
Cost of Revenue24.78
Gross Profit4.32
Research & Development3.54
Selling, General & Admin2.89
Total Operating Expenses54.88
Operating Income(3.34)
Pretax Income(2.94)
Tax Provision0.02
Net Income(21.29)
Basic EPS0.00
Diluted EPS0.00
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions CNY)
MetricQ2 2025
Operating Cash Flow14.22
Capital Expenditures0.95
Free Cash Flow*13.27
Investing Cash Flow(55.95)
Financing Cash Flow0.49
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values