IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — NCT

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024
Cash & Equivalents3.404.04--4.914.91
Short-term Investments--10.30------
Accounts Receivable0.270.29--0.26--
Total Current Assets7.1512.65--5.98--
Property, Plant & Equipment0.040.05--0.01--
Total Non-current Assets48.2150.56--57.31--
Total Assets55.3763.21--63.29--
Accounts Payable1.040.85--1.05--
Short-term Debt----2.17----
Total Current Liabilities29.7028.82--35.74--
Long-term Debt1.292.10--3.71--
Total Non-current Liabilities7.899.81--14.37--
Total Liabilities37.5938.63--50.11--
Retained Earnings1.709.69--10.16--
Total Stockholder Equity17.7824.59--13.18--
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025
Total Revenue13.39
Cost of Revenue9.56
Gross Profit3.82
Research & Development0.44
Selling, General & Admin1.26
Total Operating Expenses1.70
Operating Income2.12
Pretax Income0.90
Net Income0.90
Basic EPS2.50
Diluted EPS2.50
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025
Operating Cash Flow3.18
Capital Expenditures0.55
Free Cash Flow*2.64
Investing Cash Flow(0.55)
Financing Cash Flow(1.48)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values