IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — NIVFW

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022
Cash & Equivalents0.760.460.050.03
Accounts Receivable0.170.050.01--
Inventory0.340.080.13--
Total Current Assets7.383.171.20--
Property, Plant & Equipment1.790.270.16--
Intangible Assets21.42------
Total Non-current Assets25.340.400.45--
Total Assets32.723.581.65--
Accounts Payable0.781.300.17--
Total Current Liabilities2.372.721.12--
Total Non-current Liabilities4.372.340.12--
Total Liabilities6.745.061.24--
Retained Earnings8.89(0.99)(0.46)--
Total Stockholder Equity26.63(1.05)0.90--
← Scroll for more columns →