IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — NMM

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023Q4 2022Q2 2022Q4 2021Q2 2021
Cash & Equivalents0.350.400.380.270.270.240.260.160.160.160.23
Accounts Receivable0.050.030.020.030.040.040.030.080.040.020.02
Inventory--0.03--0.03--0.04--0.030.030.02--
Total Current Assets0.600.510.500.440.450.400.360.310.290.230.28
Property, Plant & Equipment4.584.394.554.243.863.733.733.782.792.851.93
Intangible Assets0.000.000.030.040.050.060.070.080.090.100.00
Total Non-current Assets5.665.425.385.234.904.754.604.593.393.402.05
Total Assets6.265.935.885.675.355.154.974.903.683.622.34
Accounts Payable0.010.020.020.020.020.030.020.030.030.020.01
Total Current Liabilities0.390.460.460.410.650.460.440.620.310.400.17
Long-term Debt2.051.881.961.861.441.391.441.951.291.360.80
Total Non-current Liabilities2.282.132.242.161.761.921.971.941.401.460.91
Total Liabilities2.672.592.692.572.412.382.412.551.711.851.07
Total Stockholder Equity*3.593.343.193.112.942.772.552.341.971.771.26
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2022Q2 2021
Total Revenue410.17327.56342.16346.94280.66152.01
Cost of Revenue45.6331.2240.0441.9621.725.87
Gross Profit364.53296.34302.11574.74258.94208.71
Selling, General & Admin24.4023.4220.5820.5414.1710.32
Net Income167.9269.95101.47112.31118.1699.91
Diluted EPS----------4.31
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2022Q2 2021
Operating Cash Flow313.29278.18225.92228.34147.1677.25
Capital Expenditures213.97193.37211.1970.576.27180.42
Free Cash Flow*99.3284.8214.73157.77140.89(103.17)
Investing Cash Flow(451.17)(268.65)(293.96)31.67(61.86)(133.54)
Financing Cash Flow87.7268.3098.71(165.05)(80.12)258.41
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values