IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — NNDM

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents0.350.360.200.320.230.310.450.690.85
Accounts Receivable0.020.020.030.01----------
Inventory0.030.030.030.020.020.020.020.020.01
Total Current Assets0.500.510.530.790.800.890.991.061.31
Property, Plant & Equipment0.020.020.020.01----------
Goodwill0.000.000.04------------
Intangible Assets0.020.020.020.00----------
Total Non-current Assets*0.060.070.110.110.110.170.200.140.08
Total Assets0.560.570.640.90----------
Accounts Payable0.010.010.010.00----------
Total Current Liabilities0.050.060.050.030.030.030.030.040.03
Total Non-current Liabilities*0.030.030.030.010.010.010.020.020.01
Total Liabilities0.080.090.090.04----------
Retained Earnings------(0.69)----------
Total Stockholder Equity*0.480.490.550.860.871.021.151.151.34
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q2 2024Q2 2023
Total Revenue28.9629.7328.3529.70
Cost of Revenue15.6717.60----
Gross Profit13.2912.13----
Research & Development5.798.20----
Selling, General & Admin12.9115.21----
Total Operating Expenses0.190.49----
Operating Income(20.57)(64.49)----
Pretax Income(6.65)(69.66)(79.10)12.71
Tax Provision0.150.000.130.15
Net Income(6.80)(69.66)----
Basic EPS(0.03)(0.34)(0.35)0.05
Diluted EPS(0.03)(0.34)(0.35)0.05
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q2 2024Q2 2023
Operating Cash Flow(30.95)(7.08)(30.69)(56.12)
Capital Expenditures0.050.17----
Free Cash Flow*(31.00)(7.25)----
Investing Cash Flow--157.4826.22(149.80)
Financing Cash Flow--(0.04)(72.63)(23.71)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values