IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — NNOX

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents49.1539.3056.3838.4666.65
Short-term Investments--18.4026.0139.1622.07
Inventory3.071.492.360.12--
Total Current Assets66.7978.6888.6482.4694.86
Property, Plant & Equipment29.6845.3642.3443.5537.44
Goodwill0.32----7.4258.30
Intangible Assets59.8770.0080.6191.22101.83
Total Non-current Assets95.37131.32130.01171.47268.31
Total Assets162.17210.00218.65253.93363.17
Accounts Payable2.892.213.303.623.13
Short-term Debt3.14------0.14
Total Current Liabilities16.8913.9715.5225.0752.75
Long-term Debt----3.48--3.80
Total Non-current Liabilities5.556.917.6112.1818.27
Total Liabilities22.4320.8823.1337.2571.02
Retained Earnings(448.77)(373.75)(320.23)(259.46)(146.21)
Total Stockholder Equity139.73189.12195.51216.68292.15
← Scroll for more columns →