IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — NOK

Balance Sheet

(in billions EUR)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents5.466.626.235.476.69
Inventory2.212.162.723.272.39
Total Current Assets15.79----20.2719.60
Goodwill6.005.745.50----
Total Non-current Assets21.8121.1621.6922.6820.45
Total Assets37.6039.1539.8642.9440.05
Total Current Liabilities10.0011.3910.9312.7712.10
Total Non-current Liabilities6.547.018.308.7410.49
Total Liabilities16.5418.4019.2321.5222.59
Retained Earnings1.861.961.401.38(2.54)
Total Stockholder Equity21.0620.7520.6321.4317.46
← Scroll for more columns →