IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — PAC

Balance Sheet

(in billions MXN)
MetricQ4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents13.4710.0612.3713.33
Total Current Assets17.4613.7115.5116.40
Total Non-current Assets*64.2053.7444.9938.93
Total Assets81.6567.4460.5155.32
Total Current Liabilities20.4512.096.929.36
Total Non-current Liabilities36.5834.4133.7625.53
Total Liabilities57.0346.5040.6834.89
Retained Earnings16.968.799.1913.93
Total Stockholder Equity24.6220.9419.8320.43
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values