IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — PAVS

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2026Q2 2026Q2 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023Q4 2022Q2 2022Q4 2021Q2 2021
Cash & Equivalents10.300.410.110.263.361.0419.7311.2536.5643.80
Short-term Investments4.954.8027.164.76------------
Accounts Receivable0.44----0.011.710.0227.4524.7534.5621.80
Inventory0.120.59--0.650.340.011.391.631.792.13
Total Current Assets20.229.7728.767.199.791.9756.5745.5095.1075.42
Property, Plant & Equipment0.110.02--0.028.470.0011.259.3510.519.07
Goodwill10.9417.503.3817.506.465.1810.088.870.16--
Intangible Assets5.389.681.3010.759.451.6810.10--1.830.74
Total Non-current Assets*16.6527.524.6728.3826.559.2040.8630.4617.6518.15
Total Assets36.8737.2933.4435.5636.3411.1797.4375.97112.7493.56
Accounts Payable1.432.66--1.7313.4618.4212.1618.428.841.52
Short-term Debt--------2.242.152.272.152.242.36
Total Current Liabilities2.478.503.296.4020.950.4917.9322.64----
Total Non-current Liabilities*1.380.350.160.161.511.512.081.77----
Total Liabilities3.868.853.456.5622.470.4920.0124.4115.115.88
Retained Earnings(83.00)(70.94)(64.14)(70.26)(59.45)(51.26)12.29(7.08)61.4869.43
Total Stockholder Equity31.2523.6029.9924.2614.7610.6878.1354.0794.7587.64
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q2 2025Q2 2023Q2 2022Q2 2021
Total Revenue12.410.076.2952.9921.88
Cost of Revenue9.930.066.2950.4612.30
Gross Profit2.480.010.012.539.58
Research & Development----0.400.400.75
Selling, General & Admin2.441.161.483.831.44
Total Operating Expenses3.11(1.17)(12.74)22.065.89
Operating Income(0.63)(1.16)12.75(19.53)3.69
Interest Expense0.180.110.040.040.06
Pretax Income(0.58)(1.29)9.75(19.84)3.91
Tax Provision0.000.002.902.900.72
Net Income(0.68)(1.77)(19.37)(19.37)3.19
Basic EPS----(0.48)(0.48)--
Diluted EPS----(0.48)(0.48)--
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q2 2025Q2 2023Q2 2022Q2 2021
Operating Cash Flow(0.16)(0.97)(11.71)(8.20)8.64
Capital Expenditures----0.080.081.23
Free Cash Flow*----(11.79)(8.29)7.41
Investing Cash Flow(0.29)(27.16)11.16(0.07)(1.23)
Financing Cash Flow0.6427.841.601.601.20
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values