IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — PBR

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023Q4 2022Q2 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents7.003.277.8812.7310.358.0016.2910.47
Inventory8.236.717.347.688.148.789.517.26
Total Current Assets24.9021.8428.6632.4528.3931.2542.9130.15
Total Non-current Assets190.40159.81161.79184.62177.13155.94148.91144.20
Total Current Liabilities32.8331.4632.0233.8631.4631.3832.6824.18
Total Non-current Liabilities108.8490.8490.79104.2396.8285.9880.3380.36
Total Liabilities141.67122.30122.80138.09128.27117.36113.00104.54
Retained Earnings8.69--1.832.00--------
Total Stockholder Equity73.6359.3567.6578.9777.2569.8478.8269.81
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in billions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2022Q2 2021
Total Revenue21.0423.4722.9834.7020.98
Cost of Revenue*11.0311.7411.3415.2410.16
Gross Profit10.0111.7311.6419.4610.82
Selling, General & Admin0.460.550.39(0.32)0.26
Total Operating Expenses*4.665.023.16(0.09)1.93
Operating Income5.356.718.4819.568.90
Pretax Income6.41(0.35)8.4416.3511.94
Tax Provision1.65(0.03)2.585.313.78
Net Income4.76(0.32)5.8611.048.16
Basic EPS0.37(0.03)0.450.84--
Diluted EPS0.37(0.03)------
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Cash Flow Statement

(in billions USD)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2022
Operating Cash Flow16.0318.4719.990.02
Investing Cash Flow(4.33)(5.36)(1.90)2.63
Financing Cash Flow(8.16)(17.54)(15.78)(21.25)
← Scroll for more columns →