IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — PDD

Balance Sheet

(in billions CNY)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022
Cash & Equivalents108.9057.7759.794.98
Short-term Investments66.036.0917.15115.11
Total Current Assets518.98415.65294.75216.62
Property, Plant & Equipment0.190.880.981.04
Intangible Assets0.020.020.020.02
Total Non-current Assets111.0689.3953.332.97
Total Assets630.04505.03348.08237.12
Accounts Payable81.6669.147.803.04
Total Current Liabilities30.56188.42152.90116.89
Total Non-current Liabilities2.920.451.122.46
Total Liabilities216.66191.72160.8417.30
Retained Earnings284.16187.4210.582.20
Total Stockholder Equity59.11313.31187.2417.08
← Scroll for more columns →