IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — PHAR

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents145.3154.9461.74207.34191.92
Inventory64.9055.7256.7642.3327.31
Total Current Assets299.47278.44316.34277.50249.44
Total Non-current Assets200.50121.55146.51148.30147.87
Total Assets499.96399.99462.85425.80397.32
Total Current Liabilities115.7973.8077.9759.7046.77
Total Non-current Liabilities107.07105.12166.11161.46157.63
Total Liabilities*222.86178.92244.07221.16204.40
Retained Earnings(272.98)(275.49)(265.26)(256.43)(273.17)
Total Stockholder Equity277.10221.06218.78204.64192.92
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values