IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — PHI

Balance Sheet

(in billions PHP)
MetricQ4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents10.0116.1825.2123.91
Inventory3.313.343.573.66
Total Current Assets63.8370.1281.3373.93
Goodwill62.9462.9462.9461.38
Total Non-current Assets559.45539.40542.83552.40
Total Assets623.28609.52624.16626.33
Total Current Liabilities188.46196.67247.00224.27
Total Non-current Liabilities318.08302.46263.20274.59
Total Liabilities506.54499.13510.20498.86
Retained Earnings33.9022.0218.8034.24
Total Stockholder Equity116.74110.39113.96127.47
← Scroll for more columns →