IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — POAS

Balance Sheet

(in millions SGD)
MetricQ4 2026Q4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q2 2023
Cash & Equivalents0.760.050.13--2.31--
Accounts Receivable0.000.040.03--0.41--
Inventory0.540.310.24--0.19--
Total Current Assets6.371.021.52--4.73--
Property, Plant & Equipment0.110.210.22--0.23--
Total Non-current Assets0.310.260.42--0.45--
Total Assets6.680.981.48--5.18--
Accounts Payable0.230.040.09--0.29--
Total Current Liabilities0.983.602.91--2.05--
Long-term Debt0.060.080.13------
Total Non-current Liabilities0.100.050.10--0.22--
Total Liabilities1.384.753.90--2.26--
Retained Earnings(14.39)(13.67)(12.17)--(7.03)--
Total Stockholder Equity4.16(2.67)(1.50)0.892.92(3.02)
← Scroll for more columns →