IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — PODC

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2026Q3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2023Q1 2023
Cash & Equivalents3.513.422.757.011.080.571.361.871.451.410.490.47
Accounts Receivable7.337.986.147.596.255.836.326.826.027.829.698.79
Total Current Assets11.0711.659.1814.747.566.648.348.828.579.6211.1510.39
Property, Plant & Equipment0.200.240.050.170.060.270.310.060.310.310.240.23
Goodwill12.0412.0412.0412.0412.0412.0412.0412.0412.0412.0412.0412.04
Intangible Assets0.610.780.940.461.191.372.151.063.153.052.820.71
Total Non-current Assets*18.1313.0513.3923.5513.6414.0014.7813.5215.5518.0517.2616.82
Total Assets29.2024.7022.5738.2821.2020.6323.1222.3424.1327.6828.4227.21
Accounts Payable----------------------8.06
Total Current Liabilities12.018.857.8614.056.055.627.597.627.7010.9310.8820.22
Total Non-current Liabilities*0.100.100.000.100.000.000.050.000.090.280.260.00
Total Liabilities*12.108.947.8614.156.055.627.647.627.7811.2111.1320.22
Retained Earnings(38.71)(38.25)(38.10)(40.27)(36.07)(34.23)(32.65)(37.12)(29.61)(28.56)(25.96)(12.88)
Total Stockholder Equity17.0915.7614.7124.1415.1415.0115.4814.7216.3416.4717.286.99
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ4 2026Q3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2023Q1 2023
Total Revenue15.6715.8615.1616.1314.1012.7112.1514.9911.7110.4410.5210.64
Cost of Revenue13.7613.2413.5414.2212.5611.9811.1413.5610.669.399.068.22
Gross Profit1.912.611.611.901.540.731.011.451.051.541.462.42
Research & Development0.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.010.020.020.030.03
Selling, General & Admin1.361.751.772.512.071.281.451.480.712.601.220.92
Total Operating Expenses2.372.772.593.463.362.312.672.822.232.282.892.22
Operating Income(0.46)(0.15)(0.97)(1.56)(1.83)(1.58)(1.66)(1.05)(1.18)(2.60)(1.43)0.19
Interest Expense----------------0.000.000.651.59
Pretax Income(0.46)(0.15)(0.97)(1.56)(1.83)(1.58)(1.66)(1.05)(0.99)(2.60)(10.87)(0.21)
Tax Provision0.000.000.000.000.010.000.010.000.060.000.00--
Net Income(0.46)(0.15)(0.97)(1.56)(1.84)(1.58)(1.67)(1.05)(1.05)(2.60)(10.87)(0.21)
Basic EPS(0.02)(0.01)(0.04)(0.05)(0.07)(0.06)(0.07)(0.04)(0.04)(0.11)(0.52)(0.01)
Diluted EPS----------------------(0.01)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2026Q3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2023Q1 2023
Operating Cash Flow0.090.581.78(0.45)0.51(0.76)(0.86)0.900.431.790.58(0.05)
Capital Expenditures0.00(0.09)0.110.00-0.000.020.020.110.060.260.120.05
Free Cash Flow*0.090.671.67(0.45)0.51(0.78)(0.88)0.790.361.530.47(0.09)
Investing Cash Flow0.000.09(0.11)0.000.00(0.02)(0.02)(0.11)(0.38)(0.94)(0.65)(0.05)
Financing Cash Flow------3.950.000.000.000.000.00(3.00)(3.00)(3.00)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values