IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — PPBT

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents8.727.4014.4915.0310.89
Total Current Assets9.878.9115.7933.26--
Total Non-current Assets7.7128.1328.5121.370.01
Total Assets17.5737.0444.3054.6270.20
Total Current Liabilities7.753.997.187.064.25
Total Non-current Liabilities0.160.142.820.470.84
Total Liabilities*7.914.1310.017.525.09
Retained Earnings(171.08)(144.69)(137.45)(117.57)(95.90)
Total Stockholder Equity9.6632.9134.3047.1065.11
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values