IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — PRMB

Balance Sheet

(in billions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Cash & Equivalents0.370.290.380.420.410.450.610.00
Accounts Receivable0.580.540.430.550.590.500.44--
Inventory0.260.250.220.230.250.250.21--
Total Current Assets1.421.291.221.471.501.391.53--
Property, Plant & Equipment2.132.162.192.062.052.052.08--
Goodwill3.603.593.583.593.583.573.57--
Intangible Assets2.912.951.871.881.923.161.91--
Total Non-current Assets*9.229.309.399.499.559.599.67--
Total Assets10.6410.5910.6010.9611.0510.9811.190.00
Accounts Payable0.560.500.520.560.530.490.47--
Total Current Liabilities1.351.321.281.431.421.311.410.00
Long-term Debt5.085.085.085.075.085.055.04--
Total Non-current Liabilities*6.316.316.336.366.386.346.340.00
Total Liabilities*7.667.637.617.807.807.657.750.00
Retained Earnings(2.05)(2.06)(2.01)(1.84)(1.75)(1.64)(1.51)-0.00
Total Stockholder Equity2.982.962.993.163.253.333.44-0.00
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in billions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Total Revenue1.801.631.551.771.731.612.700.00
Cost of Revenue1.251.161.121.241.191.091.860.00
Gross Profit0.550.460.430.530.540.520.850.00
Selling, General & Admin0.350.340.340.340.380.330.34--
Total Operating Expenses*0.370.330.410.380.270.370.770.00
Operating Income0.180.140.020.150.110.150.080.00
Pretax Income0.100.04(0.02)0.070.050.05(0.10)0.00
Tax Provision0.030.010.000.030.020.020.000.00
Net Income0.070.03(0.01)0.020.030.03(0.10)0.00
Basic EPS0.190.08(0.04)0.050.070.08(0.47)0.00
Diluted EPS0.190.07(0.03)0.040.070.08(0.47)0.00
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024
Operating Cash Flow227.90103.80203.10283.40155.0038.8093.700.00
Capital Expenditures85.50104.50145.80115.7053.9062.0053.30--
Free Cash Flow*142.40(0.70)57.30167.70101.10(23.20)40.40--
Investing Cash Flow--------------0.00
Financing Cash Flow--------------0.00
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Dividends Per Share

(USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025
Dividends Per Share0.120.120.100.100.100.10
← Scroll for more columns →