IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — QH

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021Q3 2021
Cash & Equivalents38.3830.8863.2039.9345.1915.8795.444.4959.50
Short-term Investments----68.388.819.6363.069.3328.06197.59
Accounts Receivable266.3348.2540.5160.9767.04495.0171.78510.6872.66
Total Current Assets404.8668.3564.78663.8198.51101.44719.22767.44795.80
Property, Plant & Equipment0.349.171.211.632.061.2111.4514.912.51
Goodwill9.3665.488.9765.489.229.0365.4810.48118.72
Intangible Assets6.3848.747.9469.2511.6714.0014.73124.26129.38
Total Non-current Assets56.2750.08394.1543.6846.83350.21336.40377.9467.57
Total Assets798.36118.42118.78135.031,031.94149.731,055.621,145.381,231.18
Accounts Payable161.64188.7019.97249.28254.10314.4042.52334.08303.96
Short-term Debt113.4516.5215.4614.3492.6513.209.4923.2921.82
Total Current Liabilities56.4553.6846.18421.82458.79515.28487.94609.0695.90
Long-term Debt0.306.151.039.0110.270.310.254.425.99
Total Non-current Liabilities7.7256.319.5084.6067.8771.1770.108.307.93
Total Liabilities64.17440.8455.6869.69526.66586.46558.04103.87669.05
Retained Earnings(217.83)(1,426.93)(1,373.82)(1,444.06)(193.88)(1,389.51)(200.06)(214.47)(201.04)
Total Stockholder Equity50.7357.4463.6764.6471.3068.8172.6673.9082.29
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q3 2021
Total Revenue157.941,619.941,736.322,943.81
Cost of Revenue157.371,595.191,669.52441.37
Gross Profit0.573.4166.8015.51
Research & Development0.504.946.652.41
Selling, General & Admin76.329.7511.26185.09
Total Operating Expenses10.359.4779.34204.76
Operating Income(70.11)(6.06)(12.54)(104.85)
Interest Expense----2.320.76
Pretax Income(70.89)(6.76)(8.09)(15.12)
Tax Provision(2.50)(0.36)(0.33)3.05
Net Income(53.10)(7.23)(9.65)(13.43)
Basic EPS(0.01)(0.09)(0.17)(0.31)
Diluted EPS(0.06)(0.09)(0.17)(1.98)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions CNY)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q3 2021
Operating Cash Flow(41.33)(41.49)(22.36)(56.77)
Capital Expenditures0.060.050.171.48
Free Cash Flow*(41.39)(41.54)(22.54)(58.25)
Investing Cash Flow0.961.530.76(7.64)
Financing Cash Flow0.373.394.1861.70
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values