IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — QMMM

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q3 2023
Cash & Equivalents2.250.170.500.500.22--
Accounts Receivable0.450.300.270.270.61--
Total Current Assets10.753.944.604.600.88--
Property, Plant & Equipment0.330.010.020.020.03--
Intangible Assets0.000.010.010.010.02--
Total Non-current Assets0.470.521.371.370.38--
Total Assets11.224.465.975.971.27--
Accounts Payable0.09--0.01--0.01--
Total Current Liabilities0.73--0.69--2.27--
Total Non-current Liabilities0.07--0.15--0.06--
Total Liabilities0.800.550.690.692.33--
Retained Earnings(4.51)(3.90)(2.51)(2.51)(1.08)--
Total Stockholder Equity10.423.915.295.29(1.06)(0.92)
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2024
Total Revenue2.05
Cost of Revenue1.49
Gross Profit0.55
Selling, General & Admin0.69
Total Operating Expenses0.69
Operating Income(0.13)
Pretax Income(0.14)
Tax Provision0.00
Net Income(0.15)
Basic EPS(0.01)
Diluted EPS(0.01)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in thousands USD)
MetricQ2 2024
Operating Cash Flow(301.20)
Capital Expenditures0.97
Free Cash Flow*(302.18)
Investing Cash Flow(20.97)
Financing Cash Flow389.91
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values