IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — QNME

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2026Q3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024
Cash & Equivalents0.671.301.644.544.961.501.122.740.12
Accounts Receivable1.14------------0.51--
Inventory0.200.020.120.130.100.220.01----
Total Current Assets11.0217.0521.2114.9910.285.014.445.833.54
Property, Plant & Equipment0.190.200.360.410.390.530.510.310.34
Intangible Assets0.280.300.320.340.370.390.42----
Total Non-current Assets0.630.733.093.644.134.935.404.985.65
Total Assets11.6517.7824.3018.6414.419.949.8410.819.19
Accounts Payable0.650.98--------------
Total Current Liabilities4.493.9910.439.849.676.785.494.435.89
Long-term Debt----2.442.421.360.770.780.590.88
Total Non-current Liabilities0.160.181.691.841.892.412.702.762.66
Total Liabilities4.654.1712.1211.6811.569.198.197.198.55
Retained Earnings(14.80)(8.14)(8.28)(6.68)(5.32)(4.37)(3.29)(1.34)(0.01)
Total Stockholder Equity7.0113.6112.186.952.850.751.653.620.64
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ4 2026Q3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024
Total Revenue(8.59)1.337.016.106.313.803.604.08--
Cost of Revenue(7.91)0.355.104.994.633.093.643.563.76
Gross Profit(0.68)0.981.911.111.680.72(0.04)0.521.03
Selling, General & Admin(0.33)1.702.212.111.981.681.911.841.33
Total Operating Expenses5.172.563.402.382.241.791.961.851.34
Operating Income(5.85)(1.58)(1.49)(1.27)(0.56)(1.07)(2.00)(1.33)(0.31)
Interest Expense----------0.02------
Pretax Income(5.69)(1.50)(1.54)(1.32)(0.70)(1.05)(1.95)(1.25)(0.20)
Tax Provision(0.02)0.030.050.040.190.020.030.09(0.20)
Net Income(6.69)0.14(1.58)(1.36)(0.89)(1.07)(1.95)(1.34)0.00
Basic EPS--0.01(0.08)(0.09)(0.11)(0.14)(0.26)(0.18)--
Diluted EPS--0.01(0.08)(0.09)(0.11)(0.14)(0.26)(0.18)--
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ3 2026Q2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025
Operating Cash Flow(3.04)(0.45)(4.02)(0.48)(0.24)(0.53)(1.40)
Capital Expenditures------0.010.000.030.01
Free Cash Flow*------(0.50)(0.24)(0.56)(1.41)
Investing Cash Flow--(7.04)(0.11)0.540.12(1.31)(0.04)
Financing Cash Flow--4.423.673.380.490.254.04
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values