IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — RDCM

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents30.4919.2410.899.5311.95
Short-term Investments79.4475.4371.2764.1358.62
Accounts Receivable20.2519.0413.4111.0710.03
Inventory0.321.670.250.800.93
Total Current Assets132.52117.2097.4287.4583.50
Property, Plant & Equipment0.990.880.801.011.26
Goodwill1.241.241.24----
Intangible Assets1.031.371.71----
Total Non-current Assets12.4513.3810.1113.558.17
Total Assets144.97130.57107.53101.0091.66
Accounts Payable2.632.462.642.712.65
Total Current Liabilities23.0327.9120.1122.8016.25
Total Non-current Liabilities7.846.994.935.435.26
Total Liabilities30.8734.9025.0428.2221.51
Retained Earnings(50.95)(62.94)(69.91)(73.62)(71.37)
Total Stockholder Equity114.1195.6882.4972.7870.15
← Scroll for more columns →