IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — RDGT

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2026Q2 2026Q4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022
Cash & Equivalents17.9113.9412.7818.0020.1518.6518.8118.46
Accounts Receivable32.4726.4527.8116.9215.8217.5114.1216.74
Inventory8.269.189.7618.7716.2519.5915.3116.02
Total Current Assets64.5656.7459.7171.0869.6869.8264.4875.45
Property, Plant & Equipment0.010.010.015.014.91--5.105.92
Goodwill1.461.461.46----------
Intangible Assets3.003.183.303.063.012.993.203.55
Total Non-current Assets*4.474.654.7823.1125.3724.9526.4930.93
Total Assets69.0361.3964.4894.1995.0694.7790.97106.38
Accounts Payable22.7621.8519.6727.2431.63------
Short-term Debt------0.280.28----0.76
Total Current Liabilities27.8931.1234.3667.5474.3669.7866.5474.45
Long-term Debt--------------1.89
Total Non-current Liabilities*0.360.480.496.536.407.457.779.20
Total Liabilities28.2531.6134.8574.0780.7677.2374.3083.65
Retained Earnings(64.56)(63.37)(63.31)(75.78)(73.51)(70.20)(69.27)(48.13)
Total Stockholder Equity*40.7829.7829.6421.4715.6418.8818.0124.09
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q2 2025Q2 2024
Total Revenue62.8171.1678.57
Cost of Revenue60.3456.5662.64
Gross Profit2.4614.6015.93
Selling, General & Admin1.402.721.63
Total Operating Expenses2.5416.8215.68
Operating Income(0.07)(2.22)0.26
Pretax Income(0.05)(2.27)(0.89)
Tax Provision0.010.010.04
Net Income(0.06)(2.28)(0.92)
Basic EPS(0.01)(0.42)(0.77)
Diluted EPS(0.01)(0.42)(0.77)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q2 2025Q2 2024
Operating Cash Flow5.35(9.95)0.72
Capital Expenditures--0.150.01
Free Cash Flow*--(10.11)0.71
Investing Cash Flow--(0.43)(1.33)
Financing Cash Flow(5.87)7.830.33
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values