IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — RDHL

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025Q4 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023Q4 2022Q2 2022Q4 2021Q2 2021
Cash & Equivalents2.874.627.285.577.0019.9726.9929.4751.82
Inventory3.173.653.804.394.9411.0111.7214.818.76
Total Current Assets12.5611.9115.7016.1427.0585.9091.2789.1598.49
Total Non-current Assets5.826.136.326.917.9972.9776.7092.04105.18
Total Assets18.3818.0422.0223.0535.04158.87167.97181.19203.67
Total Current Liabilities22.2922.2221.2319.2428.19197.45166.4281.4779.17
Total Non-current Liabilities0.500.500.731.743.389.8213.4990.8494.92
Total Liabilities22.7922.7321.9620.9831.57207.27179.91172.31174.09
Retained Earnings(418.12)(414.80)(410.06)(407.73)(382.01)(433.86)(397.18)(367.87)(326.17)
Total Stockholder Equity(4.41)(4.68)0.062.073.47(48.40)(11.94)8.8829.58
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2022Q2 2021
Total Revenue4.082.575.4018.3521.50
Cost of Revenue*1.611.402.428.9910.59
Gross Profit2.471.172.989.3510.91
Research & Development0.960.662.331.4710.33
Selling, General & Admin3.855.479.347.7710.24
Total Operating Expenses*6.859.62(21.69)18.5135.80
Operating Income(4.38)(8.45)24.67(9.16)(24.89)
Net Income(4.13)(3.09)51.00(11.71)(29.12)
Basic EPS0.000.000.04(0.02)--
Diluted EPS0.000.000.04(0.02)--
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2025Q2 2024Q2 2023Q2 2022Q2 2021
Operating Cash Flow(5.01)(6.18)(17.77)(16.58)(18.90)
Investing Cash Flow-0.00-0.00(0.01)(0.16)(3.50)
Financing Cash Flow3.267.904.8114.92(1.77)
← Scroll for more columns →