IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — RDWR

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents105.0898.7170.5446.1992.51
Accounts Receivable35.0216.8220.2717.7513.19
Inventory13.2214.0315.5411.4311.58
Total Current Assets316.51320.88375.93334.42320.71
Property, Plant & Equipment16.4515.6318.2221.0720.24
Goodwill68.0168.0168.0168.0141.14
Intangible Assets7.7811.7515.7219.6910.73
Total Non-current Assets32.0834.0939.0044.1545.07
Total Assets671.17618.68571.92643.59635.37
Accounts Payable7.235.584.306.464.31
Total Current Liabilities194.28168.47155.01164.04165.89
Total Non-current Liabilities86.2093.1393.63111.1199.49
Total Liabilities*321.80302.40287.83311.43265.38
Retained Earnings146.11125.85119.81141.40141.57
Total Stockholder Equity349.36316.27284.09332.16369.99
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values