IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — RDY

Balance Sheet

(in billions INR)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents14.657.110.0714.8514.83
Inventory71.080.7648.6750.8845.41
Total Current Assets2.93248.05206.94181.86148.25
Goodwill0.144.254.250.064.57
Total Non-current Assets242.881.67114.91110.97117.24
Total Assets5.774.65321.85292.833.63
Total Current Liabilities130.3996.0485.8594.0283.39
Total Non-current Liabilities25.430.130.068.299.04
Total Liabilities1.831.281.11102.3092.43
Retained Earnings3.703.18215.59175.71156.02
Total Stockholder Equity337.17280.55230.99190.53173.06
← Scroll for more columns →