IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — RENX

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023
Cash & Equivalents2.160.510.050.230.400.020.300.010.020.080.000.03
Accounts Receivable1.35--0.800.881.10--------------
Inventory0.800.951.081.090.98--------------
Total Current Assets5.773.192.573.353.645.731.800.850.970.490.240.45
Property, Plant & Equipment12.3311.6811.805.195.450.010.550.000.000.040.000.00
Goodwill6.246.246.2423.3523.35----1.811.811.81----
Intangible Assets10.7611.0111.260.020.021.021.040.560.540.150.020.02
Total Non-current Assets*32.9432.5432.9135.0335.437.3810.9512.1911.6811.329.3211.20
Total Assets38.7035.7335.4838.3839.0713.1112.7513.0412.6511.819.5611.65
Accounts Payable5.106.005.536.845.361.821.301.760.931.300.600.38
Short-term Debt16.0525.0220.7624.4325.118.698.708.208.436.766.816.56
Total Current Liabilities23.9830.0021.6132.5830.3811.9910.4010.359.698.327.677.14
Long-term Debt23.143.338.242.522.96--------------
Total Non-current Liabilities*7.684.509.483.824.310.821.501.860.950.950.000.00
Total Liabilities*31.6634.4931.0836.4034.6912.8011.9012.2210.649.267.677.14
Retained Earnings(49.76)(41.74)(32.17)(28.29)(23.94)(18.22)(16.04)(14.51)(12.17)(10.20)(7.13)(5.55)
Total Stockholder Equity*7.041.244.391.984.380.300.850.822.022.551.894.51
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023
Total Revenue4.263.963.283.521.400.020.030.080.040.05----
Cost of Revenue*2.902.632.352.610.860.010.18----------
Gross Profit1.361.330.930.910.540.01(0.15)----------
Selling, General & Admin1.921.42(0.21)2.041.610.741.030.780.220.470.910.34
Total Operating Expenses4.354.104.853.245.481.271.621.470.952.551.220.58
Operating Income(3.00)(2.77)(3.92)(2.33)(4.93)(1.26)(1.76)(1.39)(0.90)(2.50)(1.22)(0.58)
Interest Expense----------------1.070.570.360.34
Net Income(8.02)(9.33)(3.70)(4.35)(5.72)(2.18)(1.53)(2.34)(1.97)(3.07)(1.58)(0.92)
Basic EPS(3.08)(4.87)(79.50)(1.12)(2.29)(1.08)(6.78)(2.61)(0.13)(0.26)4.92(0.57)
Diluted EPS(3.08)(4.87)(79.50)(1.12)(2.29)(1.08)(6.78)(2.61)(0.13)(0.26)4.93(0.57)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q4 2025Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q1 2024Q4 2023Q3 2023
Operating Cash Flow(5.10)(2.02)(6.84)(0.50)0.08(0.55)(1.06)(0.27)(0.55)(0.72)0.00(4.58)
Capital Expenditures1.210.53--------0.540.00(0.03)0.030.000.00
Free Cash Flow*(6.32)(2.55)--------(1.60)(0.27)(0.51)(0.76)0.00(4.58)
Investing Cash Flow--(0.53)------(0.01)(0.48)(0.21)0.03(0.06)0.00(0.06)
Financing Cash Flow--3.00------0.281.820.470.470.86(0.03)4.67
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values