IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — SAIH

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q1 2022Q4 2021Q3 2021Q2 2021Q1 2021
Cash & Equivalents0.201.043.1811.220.060.030.050.700.04
Total Current Assets11.2410.9012.2518.690.110.100.200.740.04
Total Assets12.7118.5318.0821.1045.0044.9945.1045.630.31
Total Deposits0.00----------------
Total Current Liabilities4.883.680.690.562.231.590.350.330.29
Total Liabilities5.324.171.260.793.803.161.921.90--
Retained Earnings(44.28)(37.23)(31.34)(25.26)(3.69)(3.06)(1.71)(1.16)-0.00
Total Stockholder Equity7.4014.3716.8220.31(3.69)(3.06)(1.71)(1.16)--
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in thousands USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ1 2022Q3 2021Q2 2021Q1 2021
Pretax Income(632.17)(551.84)(22.55)--
Net Income(632.17)(551.84)(22.55)(4.51)
Basic EPS(0.11)(0.09)(1.14)--
Diluted EPS(0.11)(0.09)(1.14)--
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ1 2022Q3 2021Q2 2021Q1 2021
Operating Cash Flow(0.13)(0.62)(0.04)-0.00
Investing Cash Flow--0.00(44.89)--
Financing Cash Flow0.16(0.03)45.590.05
← Scroll for more columns →