IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — SAP

Balance Sheet

(in billions EUR)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents8.229.618.129.018.90
Total Current Assets20.2621.4020.5718.5220.04
Goodwill29.0131.1529.0933.1131.09
Total Non-current Assets50.1152.7247.7653.6451.13
Total Assets70.3674.1268.3372.1671.17
Total Current Liabilities17.4219.0814.6417.4516.14
Total Non-current Liabilities7.879.2410.2911.8613.51
Total Liabilities25.2928.3124.9329.3129.65
Retained Earnings47.3542.9142.4636.4237.02
Total Stockholder Equity45.0745.8143.4142.8541.52
← Scroll for more columns →