IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — SDA

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q4 2024Q3 2024Q2 2024Q4 2023Q2 2023
Cash & Equivalents16.8313.4823.7024.3139.2226.8720.2420.8930.8538.11
Short-term Investments22.1221.8521.6421.4021.2320.9921.7820.9121.6020.99
Accounts Receivable56.3246.1075.3497.6283.6975.6177.1376.6356.0474.59
Total Current Assets197.89192.87220.05223.38227.17196.27196.47190.84175.20177.29
Property, Plant & Equipment22.7923.4624.7725.6026.5527.66----22.4715.04
Intangible Assets0.420.41----------------
Total Non-current Assets68.5866.1053.9354.1549.5250.4655.5853.1048.0446.73
Total Assets266.47258.96273.98277.53276.68246.73252.06243.94223.24224.02
Accounts Payable57.1946.9265.9876.5166.9356.8155.0052.12----
Short-term Debt80.4682.0887.5483.0684.3683.6083.36--83.03--
Total Current Liabilities155.01150.55172.41177.07168.21156.76152.49144.68124.39125.97
Long-term Debt1.441.41----------------
Total Non-current Liabilities15.2815.2712.7914.3118.8623.7324.3629.8230.8544.16
Total Liabilities170.30165.82185.21191.38187.07180.49176.85174.50155.25170.13
Retained Earnings(199.54)(198.60)(202.87)(202.78)(198.79)(195.39)(191.47)(189.31)(126.72)(103.20)
Total Stockholder Equity32.3933.1729.1329.3534.8211.8917.7315.6216.089.25
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions USD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q3 2024Q2 2024Q2 2023
Total Revenue276.51131.17338.08222.31102.60312.71203.0998.81
Research & Development2.541.173.441.770.9233.6332.214.02
Selling, General & Admin6.751.2717.6815.195.4244.0840.544.02
Total Operating Expenses----------371.08261.70--
Operating Income6.303.011.71(1.19)(2.96)(58.37)(58.61)1.13
Interest Expense------0.15--------
Pretax Income4.322.01(3.29)(5.24)(3.73)(60.64)(59.87)1.99
Tax Provision0.940.450.840.29(0.08)0.930.270.85
Net Income3.381.56(4.13)(5.53)(3.65)(64.75)(62.58)1.14
Basic EPS(0.07)0.01----(0.03)(0.68)(0.67)(0.04)
Diluted EPS(0.07)0.01----(0.03)(0.68)(0.67)(0.04)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions USD)
MetricQ2 2026Q1 2026Q3 2025Q2 2025Q1 2025Q3 2024Q2 2024Q2 2023
Operating Cash Flow0.73(7.94)(11.07)(9.26)(9.26)1.18(2.62)(20.52)
Capital Expenditures0.060.020.260.020.020.560.250.58
Free Cash Flow*0.67(7.95)(11.33)(9.28)(9.28)0.62(2.87)(21.10)
Investing Cash Flow(5.65)(2.76)(9.01)(7.61)(0.14)(9.79)(7.29)0.90
Financing Cash Flow(3.99)(1.31)16.2713.9823.14(2.33)0.2135.49
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values