IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — SFHG

Balance Sheet

(in millions HKD)
MetricQ2 2026Q4 2025Q2 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022
Cash & Equivalents28.934.012.685.7317.3525.44
Short-term Investments--1.56--1.56----
Inventory13.0912.8510.3811.76----
Total Current Assets12.85102.1012.6415.13----
Property, Plant & Equipment3.7026.982.802.92----
Intangible Assets0.590.080.090.67----
Total Non-current Assets7.799.0269.805.98----
Total Assets20.6422.14169.05163.93----
Total Current Liabilities94.1311.4677.4783.07----
Long-term Debt35.7734.3321.6517.18----
Total Non-current Liabilities3.874.0328.408.62----
Total Liabilities124.4515.4913.4991.69----
Retained Earnings(34.23)(2.49)(1.02)0.44----
Total Stockholder Equity4.776.6663.1872.2323.34--
← Scroll for more columns →

Income Statement

(in millions HKD) (except per-share rows)
MetricQ2 2026Q2 2025
Total Revenue77.2082.12
Cost of Revenue62.3166.34
Gross Profit1.9015.78
Research & Development3.650.30
Selling, General & Admin2.3320.11
Total Operating Expenses3.433.67
Operating Income(1.54)(13.05)
Pretax Income(14.96)(10.15)
Tax Provision(0.01)(1.70)
Net Income(14.85)(8.46)
Basic EPS(3.66)(0.42)
Diluted EPS(3.66)(0.05)
← Scroll for more columns →

Cash Flow Statement

(in millions HKD)
MetricQ2 2026Q2 2025
Operating Cash Flow(12.52)(2.91)
Capital Expenditures2.076.23
Free Cash Flow*(14.59)(9.14)
Investing Cash Flow(0.18)(4.56)
Financing Cash Flow0.184.36
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values