IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — SHMDW

Balance Sheet

(in millions EUR)
MetricQ4 2024Q4 2023
Cash & Equivalents3.795.71
Inventory15.7316.35
Total Current Assets60.8074.17
Total Non-current Assets32.3032.42
Total Assets93.10106.58
Total Current Liabilities100.4287.34
Total Non-current Liabilities53.1337.08
Total Liabilities*153.54124.42
Total Stockholder Equity(60.44)(17.84)
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values