IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — SILC

Balance Sheet

(in millions USD)
MetricQ4 2025Q4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents35.1651.2846.9730.7329.29
Short-term Investments6.9620.867.964.028.27
Accounts Receivable9.1911.7525.0027.2631.12
Inventory52.6541.0651.5187.9975.75
Total Current Assets113.11129.79135.13153.62149.12
Property, Plant & Equipment3.143.063.554.494.58
Goodwill----0.0025.5625.56
Intangible Assets2.572.302.256.714.31
Total Non-current Assets9.2910.0010.0212.9313.34
Total Assets152.16150.41167.73216.20219.60
Total Current Liabilities27.2515.0912.8827.1150.31
Total Non-current Liabilities*7.427.486.609.7910.83
Total Liabilities34.6722.5719.4736.9061.14
Retained Earnings96.01107.49121.20147.61130.05
Total Stockholder Equity117.49127.84148.26179.30158.46
← Scroll for more columns →

* Derived from reported values

Dividends Per Share

(USD)
MetricQ2 2017Q2 2016Q2 2015
Dividends Per Share1.001.001.00
← Scroll for more columns →