IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — SKM

Balance Sheet

(in billions KRW)
MetricQ4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents2,023.721,454.981,882.29872.73
Inventory209.78179.81166.36204.64
Total Current Assets7,476.686,585.607,219.206,352.67
Goodwill2,072.492,075.012,075.012,072.49
Total Non-current Assets23,038.5723,533.6324,089.0724,558.61
Total Assets30,515.2630,119.2331,308.2630,911.28
Total Current Liabilities9,224.286,993.988,046.546,960.44
Total Non-current Liabilities9,463.3410,896.8511,106.5311,615.70
Total Liabilities18,687.6217,890.8319,153.0718,576.14
Retained Earnings22,976.1322,799.9822,463.7122,437.34
Total Stockholder Equity11,827.6312,228.4012,155.2012,335.14
← Scroll for more columns →