IntrinsicIntrinsic
← Scroll for more →

Financial Statements — SRL

Balance Sheet

(in millions CAD)
MetricQ4 2024Q4 2023Q4 2022Q4 2021
Cash & Equivalents51.7678.2563.7254.87
Inventory0.001.200.841.10
Total Current Assets175.32164.55179.61145.65
Total Non-current Assets262.78287.92295.87364.31
Total Assets438.10452.47475.48509.97
Total Current Liabilities38.4920.5742.9712.35
Total Non-current Liabilities89.28102.22100.00125.08
Total Liabilities127.77122.80142.97137.43
Retained Earnings(58.81)(33.40)(31.50)9.08
Total Stockholder Equity310.33329.67332.51372.53
← Scroll for more columns →